Girls u/14
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Marne PRINSLOO | ZA | Staatspresident Swart | No | - |
- | Karla Markgraaff | Eunice High School | No | - | |
- | Taryn Tromp | ZA | Mooirivier Laerskool | No | - |
- | Ilke Van Velden | Oranje Meisieskool | No | - | |
- | Ilane Moolman | Potchefstroom Country Club | No | - | |
- | Leanie Moolman | ZA | Potchefstroom Country Club | No | - |
- | Karla VAN DER WESTHUIZEN | Oranje Meisies Hoër | No | - | |
- | Lienke Badenhorst | ZA | Fichardtpark High | No | - |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Inge Jacobs | President Brand Primary | No | - | |
- | Katelin Van Eeden | President Brand Primary | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-01-18 12:00am | Box 1: X1 | FS TS - |
Marne PRINSLOO
|
Karla Markgraaff
|
6-3 |
2019-01-18 12:30am | Box 1: X2 | FS TS - |
Marne PRINSLOO
|
Taryn Tromp
|
7-2 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 1: X3 | FS TS - |
Marne PRINSLOO
|
Ilke Van Velden
|
6-3 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X4 | FS TS - |
Marne PRINSLOO
|
Ilane Moolman
|
6-3 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X5 | FS TS - |
Marne PRINSLOO
|
Leanie Moolman
|
7-2 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X6 | FS TS - |
Marne PRINSLOO
|
Karla VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
4-5 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X7 | FS TS - |
Marne PRINSLOO
|
Lienke Badenhorst
|
9-0 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X8 | FS TS - |
Karla Markgraaff
|
Taryn Tromp
|
7-2 |
2019-01-18 12:30am | Box 1: X9 | FS TS - |
Karla Markgraaff
|
Ilke Van Velden
|
7-2 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X10 | FS TS - |
Karla Markgraaff
|
Ilane Moolman
|
4-5 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X11 | FS TS - |
Karla Markgraaff
|
Leanie Moolman
|
1-8 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 1: X12 | FS TS - |
Karla Markgraaff
|
Karla VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
2-7 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X13 | FS TS - |
Karla Markgraaff
|
Lienke Badenhorst
|
6-3 |
2019-01-18 12:00am | Box 1: X14 | FS TS - |
Taryn Tromp
|
Ilke Van Velden
|
3-6 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X15 | FS TS - |
Taryn Tromp
|
Ilane Moolman
|
3-6 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 1: X16 | FS TS - |
Taryn Tromp
|
Leanie Moolman
|
2-7 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X17 | FS TS - |
Taryn Tromp
|
Karla VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
0-9 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X18 | FS TS - |
Taryn Tromp
|
Lienke Badenhorst
|
6-3 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X19 | FS TS - |
Ilke Van Velden
|
Ilane Moolman
|
3-6 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X20 | FS TS - |
Ilke Van Velden
|
Leanie Moolman
|
2-7 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X21 | FS TS - |
Ilke Van Velden
|
Karla VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
0-9 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X22 | FS TS - |
Ilke Van Velden
|
Lienke Badenhorst
|
4-5 |
2019-01-18 12:00am | Box 1: X23 | FS TS - |
Ilane Moolman
|
Leanie Moolman
|
5-4 |
2019-01-18 12:15am | Box 1: X24 | FS TS - |
Ilane Moolman
|
Karla VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
6-3 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 1: X25 | FS TS - |
Ilane Moolman
|
Lienke Badenhorst
|
9-0 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X26 | FS TS - |
Leanie Moolman
|
Karla VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
2-7 |
2019-01-18 12:30am | Box 1: X27 | FS TS - |
Leanie Moolman
|
Lienke Badenhorst
|
7-2 |
2019-01-18 12:00am | Box 1: X28 | FS TS - |
Karla VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
Lienke Badenhorst
|
9-0 |