GS 10
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Siena Figueiredo | No | - | ||
- | Leah Snyman | ZA | Tygervalley Primary | No | - |
- | Atlegang Monnakgotla | ZA | Tygervalley Primary | No | - |
- | Sunny De Muynck | ET | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Erin Stojakovic | ZA | Johannesburg Country Club | No | - |
- | Ziona Siwahla | No | - | ||
- | Mackenzie Bone | No | - | ||
- | Jessica Stäubli | CH | Flamboyant Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Jeanri Van Schalkwyk | ZA | No | - | |
- | Helen Rautenbach | Valhalla Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Jesse de Villiers | ZA | Van der Westhuizen Tennis Academy | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-04-19 10:20am | Box 1: X1 | KEN - Court 1 |
Siena Figueiredo
|
Jessica Stäubli
|
1-8 |
2019-04-20 9:30am | Box 1: X2 | KEN - Court 4 |
Siena Figueiredo
|
Mackenzie Bone
|
8-1 |
2019-04-19 8:40am | Box 1: X3 | KEN - Court 1 |
Siena Figueiredo
|
Jesse de Villiers
|
4-5 |
2019-04-20 8:30am | Box 1: X4 | KEN - Court 1 |
Siena Figueiredo
|
Leah Snyman
|
1-8 |
2019-04-21 8:30am | Box 1: X5 | KEN - Court 1 |
Jessica Stäubli
|
Mackenzie Bone
|
6-3 |
2019-04-20 8:30am | Box 1: X6 | KEN - Court 2 |
Jessica Stäubli
|
Jesse de Villiers
|
5-4 |
2019-04-19 11:00am | Box 1: X7 | KEN - Court 6 |
Jessica Stäubli
|
Leah Snyman
|
7-2 |
2019-04-19 10:20am | Box 1: X8 | KEN - Court 2 |
Mackenzie Bone
|
Jesse de Villiers
|
1-8 |
2019-04-19 8:40am | Box 1: X9 | KEN - Court 2 |
Mackenzie Bone
|
Leah Snyman
|
2-7 |
2019-04-20 10:00am | Box 1: X10 | KEN - Court 1 |
Jesse de Villiers
|
Leah Snyman
|
6-3 |
2019-04-19 10:20am | Box 2: X11 | KEN - Court 3 |
Sunny De Muynck
|
Erin Stojakovic
|
7-2 |
2019-04-19 12:00pm | Box 2: X12 | KEN - Court 3 |
Sunny De Muynck
|
Ziona Siwahla
|
6-3 |
2019-04-19 8:40am | Box 2: X13 | KEN - Court 3 |
Sunny De Muynck
|
Jeanri Van Schalkwyk
|
5-4 |
2019-04-20 8:30am | Box 2: X14 | KEN - Court 3 |
Sunny De Muynck
|
Helen Rautenbach
|
6-3 |
2019-04-21 8:30am | Box 2: X15 | KEN - Court 2 |
Sunny De Muynck
|
Atlegang Monnakgotla
|
9-0 |
2019-04-21 8:30am | Box 2: X16 | KEN - Court 3 |
Erin Stojakovic
|
Ziona Siwahla
|
1-8 |
2019-04-20 8:30am | Box 2: X17 | KEN - Court 4 |
Erin Stojakovic
|
Jeanri Van Schalkwyk
|
1-8 |
2019-04-19 12:00pm | Box 2: X18 | KEN - Court 4 |
Erin Stojakovic
|
Helen Rautenbach
|
2-7 |
2019-04-19 8:40am | Box 2: X19 | KEN - Court 4 |
Erin Stojakovic
|
Atlegang Monnakgotla
|
6-3 |
2019-04-19 10:20am | Box 2: X20 | KEN - Court 4 |
Ziona Siwahla
|
Jeanri Van Schalkwyk
|
0-9 |
2019-04-19 8:40am | Box 2: X21 | KEN - Court 5 |
Ziona Siwahla
|
Helen Rautenbach
|
0-9 |
2019-04-20 9:00am | Box 2: X22 | KEN - Court 1 |
Ziona Siwahla
|
Atlegang Monnakgotla
|
9-0 |
2019-04-21 8:30am | Box 2: X23 | KEN - Court 4 |
Jeanri Van Schalkwyk
|
Helen Rautenbach
|
5-4 |
2019-04-19 12:00pm | Box 2: X24 | KEN - Court 5 |
Jeanri Van Schalkwyk
|
Atlegang Monnakgotla
|
8-1 |
2019-04-19 10:20am | Box 2: X25 | KEN - Court 5 |
Helen Rautenbach
|
Atlegang Monnakgotla
|
7-2 |
2019-04-21 10:00am | A1 | KEN - Court 3 |
Jessica Stäubli
|
Sunny De Muynck
|
5-2 |
2019-04-21 10:00am | B1 | KEN - Court 4 |
Jesse de Villiers
|
Jeanri Van Schalkwyk
|
4-5 |
2019-04-21 11:00am | C1 | KEN - Court 1 |
Leah Snyman
|
Helen Rautenbach
|
8-1 |
2019-04-21 11:00am | D1 | KEN - Court 2 |
Siena Figueiredo
|
Ziona Siwahla
|
4-5 |
2019-04-21 11:00am | E1 | KEN - Court 3 |
Mackenzie Bone
|
Erin Stojakovic
|
2-5 |