Division 6 - matrix rating 0-80
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Hala Hegazy | EG | Mulgrave Country Club | No | - |
[2] | Beatriz Pon | Westerfolds squash club | No | - | |
[3] | Amelie Guziak | AU | RACV Club | No | - |
[4] | Helen Lococo | AU | Squash Logic Melton | No | - |
[5] | Sin-Ying Tan | Melbourne University Squash Club | No | - | |
[6] | Fiona Miller | No | - | ||
[7] | Mitch Reynolds | Lilydale Squash Club | No | - | |
[8] | Tai Tzavaras | Corio Squash Club | No | - | |
[9] | Diana Qi | Westerfolds - Templestowe | No | - | |
[10] | Heshan Piyatissa | Westerfolds - Templestowe | No | - | |
[11] | Anna You | No | - | ||
[12] | Jessica Mollard | La Trobe University Squash Club | No | - | |
[13] | Clark Tan | Westerfolds - Templestowe | No | - | |
[14] | Kenny Luong | AU | Westerfolds - Templestowe | No | - |
[15] | Nishika Piyatissa | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-04-26 6:20pm | A2 | WSC - Court 8 |
Beatriz Pon [2]
|
Nishika Piyatissa [15]
|
11-5, 11-6, 11-13, 11-4 |
2019-04-27 10:00am | A3 | WSC - Court 4 |
Amelie Guziak [3]
|
Kenny Luong [14]
|
11-1, 11-2, 11-2 |
2019-04-27 9:00am | A4 | WSC - Court 2 |
Helen Lococo [4]
|
Clark Tan [13]
|
11-8, 11-3, 11-6 |
2019-04-27 9:30am | A5 | WSC - Court 1 |
Sin-Ying Tan [5]
|
Jessica Mollard [12]
|
2-11, 4-11, 13-15 |
2019-04-27 10:00am | A6 | WSC - Court 3 |
Fiona Miller [6]
|
Anna You [11]
|
7-11, 8-11, 11-1, 4-11 |
2019-04-26 6:20pm | A7 | WSC - Court 7 |
Mitch Reynolds [7]
|
Heshan Piyatissa [10]
|
8-11, 7-11, 9-11 |
2019-04-27 9:30am | A8 | WSC - Court 2 |
Tai Tzavaras [8]
|
Diana Qi [9]
|
11-7, 11-8, 11-3 Normal |
2019-04-27 12:40pm | A9 | WSC - Court 3 |
Hala Hegazy [1]
|
Tai Tzavaras [8]
|
11-5, 11-2, 11-2 |
2019-04-27 4:00pm | A10 | WSC - Court 6 |
Beatriz Pon [2]
|
Heshan Piyatissa [10]
|
11-5, 5-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
2019-04-27 2:00pm | A11 | WSC - Court 8 |
Amelie Guziak [3]
|
Anna You [11]
|
11-4, 11-2, 11-2 |
2019-04-27 2:00pm | A12 | WSC - Court 5 |
Helen Lococo [4]
|
Jessica Mollard [12]
|
11-9, 11-8, 8-11, 11-3 |
2019-04-27 3:20pm | A14 | WSC - Court 3 |
Mitch Reynolds [7]
|
Nishika Piyatissa [15]
|
11-9, 11-6, 11-9 |
2019-04-27 2:00pm | A15 | WSC - Court 1 |
Fiona Miller [6]
|
Kenny Luong [14]
|
12-10, 11-8, 11-13, 11-8 |
2019-04-27 2:00pm | A16 | WSC - Court 2 |
Sin-Ying Tan [5]
|
Clark Tan [13]
|
11-3, 11-7, 11-5 |
2019-04-28 8:40am | A17 | WSC - Court 6 |
Hala Hegazy [1]
|
Helen Lococo [4]
|
11-3, 11-3, 11-4 |
2019-04-28 8:40am | A18 | WSC - Court 7 |
Heshan Piyatissa [10]
|
Amelie Guziak [3]
|
9-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
2019-04-28 8:40am | A19 | WSC - Court 5 |
Jessica Mollard [12]
|
Tai Tzavaras [8]
|
11-9, 3-11, 11-4, 11-9 |
2019-04-28 8:40am | A20 | WSC - Court 8 |
Anna You [11]
|
Beatriz Pon [2]
|
4-11, 6-11, 5-11 |
2019-04-28 8:40am | A21 | WSC - Court 1 |
Diana Qi [9]
|
Sin-Ying Tan [5]
|
11-13, 6-11, 8-11 |
2019-04-28 8:40am | A22 | WSC - Court 2 |
Mitch Reynolds [7]
|
Fiona Miller [6]
|
11-3, 11-3, 11-7 |
2019-04-28 8:40am | A24 | WSC - Court 3 |
Kenny Luong [14]
|
Nishika Piyatissa [15]
|
11-9, 10-12, 11-9, 8-11, 9-11 |
2019-04-28 2:40pm | A25 | WSC - Court 7 |
Hala Hegazy [1]
|
Amelie Guziak [3]
|
11-3, 11-6, 11-5 |
2019-04-28 1:20pm | A26 | WSC - Court 7 |
Heshan Piyatissa [10]
|
Helen Lococo [4]
|
12-10, 7-11, 11-13, 9-11 Normal |
2019-04-28 12:40pm | A27 | WSC - Court 1 |
Jessica Mollard [12]
|
Beatriz Pon [2]
|
7-11, 6-11, 9-11 |
2019-04-28 2:00pm | A28 | WSC - Court 3 |
Anna You [11]
|
Tai Tzavaras [8]
|
2-11, 9-11, 14-16 Normal |
2019-04-28 2:40pm | A29 | WSC - Court 3 |
Sin-Ying Tan [5]
|
Mitch Reynolds [7]
|
8-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
2019-04-28 3:20pm | A30 | WSC - Court 2 |
Fiona Miller [6]
|
Diana Qi [9]
|
3-11, 16-14, 9-11, 11-8, 11-9 Normal |
2019-04-28 2:40pm | A31 | WSC - Court 1 |
Clark Tan [13]
|
Nishika Piyatissa [15]
|
3-11, 11-9, 11-7, 11-7 |