Print

Main Draw MSC WA A1 [1] Erin CLASSEN BYE PSSC NSFC NSW QLD 5-11, 5-11, 3-11 (13m) [18] Marley O'SHANNESSY [10] Shona COXSEDGE KL WSC VIC NSW 11-3, 11-4, 11-4 (11m) [12] Jananii SUKUNESAN [22] Sydney JOHNSON CSGF QLD A4 BYE [6] Kurstyn MATHER SSCAU SCSC QLD ACT 11-1, 11-0, 11-1 (8m) [8] Madison LYON [26] Keira ROGERS DSC CC ACT VIC 4-11, 4-11, 2-11 (9m) [23] Kaitlyn O'NEILL [14] Gabrielle BAINES GSF BSC NSW WA 11-2, 11-1, 11-6 (10m) [9] Tanai O'BRIEN [21] Eva FRENCH WSC NSW A8 BYE [4] Maggie GOODMAN MCCSC VIC A9 [3] Courtney SCHOLTZ BYE BGSC DSC WA TAS 3-11, 2-11, 6-11 (20m) [27] Ebony SLYTH [15] Miah BELL CSGF DSC QLD NT 11-4, 11-5, 7-11, 11-4 (30m) [16] Kiara STUBLEY [20] Jaime SCHUBERT NSC WA A12 BYE [5] Caitlin PRATT DSC DSA ACT NT 11-2, 11-4, 11-1 (20m) [7] Amber CHEN [25] Jaimie MITCHELL DSC CSGF ACT QLD 1-11, 0-11, 2-11 (9m) [24] Matilda MORGAN [17] Amy CONDON CSGF CSC QLD SA 11-5, 11-7, 11-3 (13m) [13] Sophie FADAELY [19] Aimee TRELOAR DHS QLD A16 BYE [2] Ella BURGE 11-2, 11-4, 11-2 (12m) [1] Erin CLASSEN [10] Shona COXSEDGE 4-11, 8-11, 1-11 (13m) [12] Jananii SUKUNESAN [6] Kurstyn MATHER 11-6, 11-5, 11-8 (40m) [8] Madison LYON [14] Gabrielle BAINES 6-11, 4-11, 9-11 [9] Tanai O'BRIEN [4] Maggie GOODMAN 11-4, 11-8, 11-5 (15m) [3] Courtney SCHOLTZ [15] Miah BELL 11-5, 11-9, 11-5 (15m) [16] Kiara STUBLEY [5] Caitlin PRATT 11-8, 11-3, 11-4 [7] Amber CHEN [17] Amy CONDON 4-11, 3-11, 7-11 (14m) [13] Sophie FADAELY [2] Ella BURGE 11-6, 11-8, 11-8 (20m) [1] Erin CLASSEN [6] Kurstyn MATHER 4-11, 8-11, 11-9, 8-11 [8] Madison LYON [4] Maggie GOODMAN 4-11, 11-8, 10-12, 8-11 (24m) [3] Courtney SCHOLTZ [16] Kiara STUBLEY 5-11, 5-11, 4-11 (16m) [7] Amber CHEN [2] Ella BURGE 3-11, 11-9, 8-11, 8-11 (29m) [1] Erin CLASSEN [4] Maggie GOODMAN 6-11, 4-11, 5-11 (14m) [16] Kiara STUBLEY [2] Ella BURGE 9-11, 11-3, 11-4, 11-9 (30m) [4] Maggie GOODMAN [2] Ella BURGE [4] Maggie GOODMAN
11-2, 11-2, 11-2 (13m) [1] Erin CLASSEN [16] Kiara STUBLEY 3/4 Playoff [1] Erin CLASSEN
11-2, 11-2, 11-4 [8] Madison LYON [3] Courtney SCHOLTZ 7/8 Playoff [8] Madison LYON
13-11, 11-4, 11-5 [10] Shona COXSEDGE [5] Caitlin PRATT 11/12 Playoff [10] Shona COXSEDGE
11-6, 11-9, 11-8 [12] Jananii SUKUNESAN [15] Miah BELL 15/16 Playoff [12] Jananii SUKUNESAN
11-8, 11-4, 9-11, 11-7 [21] Eva FRENCH [19] Aimee TRELOAR 19/20 Playoff [21] Eva FRENCH
11-6, 11-5, 11-5 (12m) [23] Kaitlyn O'NEILL [27] Ebony SLYTH 23/24 Playoff [23] Kaitlyn O'NEILL
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Erin Classen AU Mirrabooka Squash Club No -
[18] Marley O'Shannessy AU Parkes Services Squash Centre No -
[10] Shona Coxsedge AU Nerang Squash & Fitness Centre No -
[12] Jananii Sukunesan AU Michael L Wilkinson No -
[22] Sydney Johnson AU Willoughby Squash Club No -
[6] Kurstyn Mather AU Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness No -
[8] Madison Lyon AU Sandgate Squash Centre No -
[26] Keira Rogers AU South Canberra Squash Club No -
[23] Kaitlyn O'Neill AU Dickson Squash Club No -
[14] Gabrielle Baines AU Wodonga Squash & Racquetball Assoc No -
[9] Tanai O'Brien AU Gloucester Squash & Fitness No -
[21] Eva French AU Bunbury Squash Club No -
[4] Maggie Goodman AU Willoughby Squash Club No -
[3] Courtney Scholtz AU MCC Squash Club No -
[27] Ebony Slyth AU Blue Gum Squash Club (Inc) No -
[15] Miah Bell AU Devonport Squash Club No -
[16] Kiara Stubley AU Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness No -
[20] Jaime Schubert AU Darwin Squash Association No -
[5] Caitlin Pratt AU Narrogin Squash Club No -
[7] Amber Chen AU Dickson Squash Club No -
[25] Jaimie Mitchell AU Darwin Squash Association No -
[24] Matilda Morgan AU Dickson Squash Club No -
[17] Amy Condon AU Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness No -
[13] Sophie Fadaely AU Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness No -
[19] Aimee Treloar AU Clare Squash Club No -
[2] Ella Burge AU Daisy Hill Squash Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1538222400
2018-09-29 12:00pm
A2 DSC - Court 5
Marley O'Shannessy [18]
Shona Coxsedge [10]
5-11, 5-11, 3-11
Normal
1538222400
2018-09-29 12:00pm
A3 DSC - Court 6
Jananii Sukunesan [12]
Sydney Johnson [22]
11-3, 11-4, 11-4
Normal
1538222400
2018-09-29 12:00pm
A5 DSC - Court 9
Madison Lyon [8]
Keira Rogers [26]
11-1, 11-0, 11-1
Normal
1538222400
2018-09-29 12:00pm
A6 DSC - Court 10
Kaitlyn O'Neill [23]
Gabrielle Baines [14]
4-11, 4-11, 2-11
Normal
1538222400
2018-09-29 12:00pm
A7 DSC - Court 11
Tanai O'Brien [9]
Eva French [21]
11-2, 11-1, 11-6
Normal
1538222400
2018-09-29 12:00pm
A10 DSC - Court 12
Ebony Slyth [27]
Miah Bell [15]
3-11, 2-11, 6-11
1538224800
2018-09-29 12:40pm
A11 DSC - Court 1
Kiara Stubley [16]
Jaime Schubert [20]
11-4, 11-5, 7-11, 11-4
1538224800
2018-09-29 12:40pm
A13 DSC - Court 2
Amber Chen [7]
Jaimie Mitchell [25]
11-2, 11-4, 11-1
1538224800
2018-09-29 12:40pm
A14 DSC - Court 3
Matilda Morgan [24]
Amy Condon [17]
1-11, 0-11, 2-11
Normal
1538224800
2018-09-29 12:40pm
A15 DSC - Court 4
Sophie Fadaely [13]
Aimee Treloar [19]
11-5, 11-7, 11-3
Normal
1538301600
2018-09-30 10:00am
A17 DSC - Court 4
Erin Classen [1]
Shona Coxsedge [10]
11-2, 11-4, 11-2
1538301600
2018-09-30 10:00am
A18 DSC - Court 5
Jananii Sukunesan [12]
Kurstyn Mather [6]
4-11, 8-11, 1-11
1538301600
2018-09-30 10:00am
A19 DSC - Court 6
Madison Lyon [8]
Gabrielle Baines [14]
11-6, 11-5, 11-8
1538301600
2018-09-30 10:00am
A20 DSC - Court 2
Tanai O'Brien [9]
Maggie Goodman [4]
6-11, 4-11, 9-11
1538301600
2018-09-30 10:00am
A21 DSC - Court 10
Courtney Scholtz [3]
Miah Bell [15]
11-4, 11-8, 11-5
1538301600
2018-09-30 10:00am
A22 DSC - Court 11
Kiara Stubley [16]
Caitlin Pratt [5]
11-5, 11-9, 11-5
1538301600
2018-09-30 10:00am
A23 DSC - Court 12
Amber Chen [7]
Amy Condon [17]
11-8, 11-3, 11-4
1538304000
2018-09-30 10:40am
A24 DSC - Court 4
Sophie Fadaely [13]
Ella Burge [2]
4-11, 3-11, 7-11
1538316000
2018-09-30 2:00pm
A25 DSC - Court 6
Erin Classen [1]
Kurstyn Mather [6]
11-6, 11-8, 11-8
Normal
1538316000
2018-09-30 2:00pm
A26 DSC - Court 9
Madison Lyon [8]
Maggie Goodman [4]
4-11, 8-11, 11-9, 8-11
1538316000
2018-09-30 2:00pm
A27 DSC - Court 10
Courtney Scholtz [3]
Kiara Stubley [16]
4-11, 11-8, 10-12, 8-11
Normal
1538316000
2018-09-30 2:00pm
A28 DSC - Court 11
Amber Chen [7]
Ella Burge [2]
5-11, 5-11, 4-11
Normal
1538393400
2018-10-01 11:30am
A29 DSC - Court 6
Erin Classen [1]
Maggie Goodman [4]
3-11, 11-9, 8-11, 8-11
Normal
1538393400
2018-10-01 11:30am
A30 DSC - Court 4
Kiara Stubley [16]
Ella Burge [2]
6-11, 4-11, 5-11
1538481600
2018-10-02 12:00pm
A31 DSC - Court 4
Maggie Goodman [4]
Ella Burge [2]
9-11, 11-3, 11-4, 11-9
Normal
1538478900
2018-10-02 11:15am
B1 DSC - Court 5
Erin Classen [1]
Kiara Stubley [16]
11-2, 11-2, 11-2
1538396100
2018-10-01 12:15pm
C1 DSC - Court 1
Kurstyn Mather [6]
Madison Lyon [8]
11-7, 6-11, 11-4, 11-5
1538396100
2018-10-01 12:15pm
C2 DSC - Court 12
Courtney Scholtz [3]
Amber Chen [7]
5-11, 6-11, 4-11
1538478900
2018-10-02 11:15am
C3 DSC - Court 8
Kurstyn Mather [6]
Amber Chen [7]
11-7, 5-11, 6-11, 4-11
Normal
1538478900
2018-10-02 11:15am
D1 DSC - Court 9
Madison Lyon [8]
Courtney Scholtz [3]
11-2, 11-2, 11-4
1538316000
2018-09-30 2:00pm
E1 DSC - Court 12
Shona Coxsedge [10]
Jananii Sukunesan [12]
11-6, 11-8, 11-6
1538318400
2018-09-30 2:40pm
E2 DSC - Court 1
Gabrielle Baines [14]
Tanai O'Brien [9]
11-7, 9-11, 11-9, 6-11, 4-11
1538318400
2018-09-30 2:40pm
E3 DSC - Court 2
Miah Bell [15]
Caitlin Pratt [5]
4-11, 6-11, 7-11
1538318400
2018-09-30 2:40pm
E4 DSC - Court 3
Amy Condon [17]
Sophie Fadaely [13]
11-9, 7-11, 9-11, 11-9, 7-11
1538396100
2018-10-01 12:15pm
E5 DSC - Court 3
Shona Coxsedge [10]
Tanai O'Brien [9]
8-11, 10-12, 7-11
1538396100
2018-10-01 12:15pm
E6 DSC - Court 2
Caitlin Pratt [5]
Sophie Fadaely [13]
10-12, 8-11, 5-11
1538478900
2018-10-02 11:15am
E7 DSC - Court 10
Tanai O'Brien [9]
Sophie Fadaely [13]
9-11, 11-6, 17-15, 5-11, 11-6
1538476200
2018-10-02 10:30am
F1 DSC - Court 7
Shona Coxsedge [10]
Caitlin Pratt [5]
13-11, 11-4, 11-5
1538396100
2018-10-01 12:15pm
G1 DSC - Court 5
Jananii Sukunesan [12]
Gabrielle Baines [14]
9-11, 7-11, 4-11
1538396100
2018-10-01 12:15pm
G2 DSC - Court 10
Miah Bell [15]
Amy Condon [17]
5-11, 6-11, 6-11
1538478900
2018-10-02 11:15am
G3 DSC - Court 12
Gabrielle Baines [14]
Amy Condon [17]
11-9, 11-9, 11-5
1538478900
2018-10-02 11:15am
H1 DSC - Court 1
Jananii Sukunesan [12]
Miah Bell [15]
11-6, 11-9, 11-8
1538304000
2018-09-30 10:40am
I3 DSC - Court 2
Keira Rogers [26]
Kaitlyn O'Neill [23]
7-11, 3-11, 1-11
1538304000
2018-09-30 10:40am
I7 DSC - Court 3
Jaimie Mitchell [25]
Matilda Morgan [24]
3-11, 4-11, 11-8, 7-11
1538318400
2018-09-30 2:40pm
I9 DSC - Court 10
Marley O'Shannessy [18]
Sydney Johnson [22]
11-6, 11-9, 9-11, 11-6
1538318400
2018-09-30 2:40pm
I10 DSC - Court 5
Kaitlyn O'Neill [23]
Eva French [21]
11-13, 8-11, 11-4, 13-15
1538318400
2018-09-30 2:40pm
I11 DSC - Court 6
Ebony Slyth [27]
Jaime Schubert [20]
3-11, 7-11, 12-14
1538318400
2018-09-30 2:40pm
I12 DSC - Court 9
Matilda Morgan [24]
Aimee Treloar [19]
1-11, 5-11, 10-12
1538396100
2018-10-01 12:15pm
I13 DSC - Court 7
Marley O'Shannessy [18]
Eva French [21]
11-5, 11-2, 11-9
1538396100
2018-10-01 12:15pm
I14 DSC - Court 8
Jaime Schubert [20]
Aimee Treloar [19]
11-5, 11-4, 11-7
1538481600
2018-10-02 12:00pm
I15 DSC - Court 2
Marley O'Shannessy [18]
Jaime Schubert [20]
11-7, 12-14, 11-3, 15-13
1538481600
2018-10-02 12:00pm
J1 DSC - Court 3
Eva French [21]
Aimee Treloar [19]
11-8, 11-4, 9-11, 11-7
1538396100
2018-10-01 12:15pm
K1 DSC - Court 9
Sydney Johnson [22]
Kaitlyn O'Neill [23]
11-6, 11-6, 11-4
1538396100
2018-10-01 12:15pm
K2 DSC - Court 11
Ebony Slyth [27]
Matilda Morgan [24]
7-11, 6-11, 5-11
1538481600
2018-10-02 12:00pm
K3 DSC - Court 11
Sydney Johnson [22]
Matilda Morgan [24]
11-5, 11-2, 11-2
1538481600
2018-10-02 12:00pm
L1 DSC - Court 5
Kaitlyn O'Neill [23]
Ebony Slyth [27]
11-6, 11-5, 11-5
Normal
1538478900
2018-10-02 11:15am
M7 DSC - Court 2
Keira Rogers [26]
Jaimie Mitchell [25]
6-11, 9-11, 11-5, 12-14