Willoughby Junior Division 2 (SportyHQ rating 701 - 1000)
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Chase Rogers | Bondi Waverley Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Tomo Wilkins | AU | MAASH | No | - |
- | Darvan Thavendran | AU | Thornleigh Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Ethan Duhs | AU | Willoughby Squash Club | No | - |
- | Emilia Scott | AU | Thornleigh Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Oliver Westling | AU | Willoughby Squash Club | No | - |
- | Maeghan Wang | AU | Thornleigh Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Phillip H Chow | AU | MAASH | No | - |
- | Leonard Newport | Springwood Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Pratham Malik | Thornleigh Squash Centre | No | - | |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Andy Wong | HK | Thornleigh Squash Centre | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD | A1 | - |
Chase Rogers
|
|
|
2023-04-15 8:30am | A2 | WSC - Court 8 |
Tomo Wilkins
|
Darvan Thavendran
|
13-15, 6-11, 6-11 |
2023-04-15 8:00am | A3 | WSC - Court 9 |
Ethan Duhs
|
Emilia Scott
|
2-11, 1-11, 3-11 |
TBD | A4 | - |
|
Maeghan Wang
|
|
TBD | A5 | - |
Phillip H Chow
|
|
|
TBD | A6 | - |
Leonard Newport
|
|
|
TBD | A7 | - |
Oliver Westling
|
|
|
TBD | A8 | - |
|
Pratham Malik
|
|
2023-04-15 10:00am | A9 | WSC - Court 8 |
Chase Rogers
|
Darvan Thavendran
|
8-11, 11-3, 11-7, 8-11, 11-9 |
2023-04-15 10:00am | A10 | WSC - Court 9 |
Emilia Scott
|
Maeghan Wang
|
11-8, 11-8, 11-9 |
2023-04-15 12:00pm | A11 | WSC - Court 10 |
Phillip H Chow
|
Leonard Newport
|
11-8, 5-11, 11-5, 11-9 |
2023-04-15 10:00am | A12 | WSC - Court 10 |
Oliver Westling
|
Pratham Malik
|
6-11, 11-4, 11-13, 11-6, 5-11 |
2023-04-15 12:00pm | A13 | WSC - Court 8 |
Chase Rogers
|
Emilia Scott
|
11-6, 9-11, 11-5, 11-5 |
2023-04-15 12:00pm | A14 | WSC - Court 9 |
Phillip H Chow
|
Pratham Malik
|
13-11, 8-11, 11-4, 11-8 |
2023-04-15 1:30pm | A15 | WSC - Court 6 |
Chase Rogers
|
Phillip H Chow
|
10-12, 11-9, 12-10, 11-3 |
2023-04-15 1:30pm | B1 | WSC - Court 7 |
Emilia Scott
|
Pratham Malik
|
4-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-13 |
2023-04-15 11:30am | C1 | WSC - Court 8 |
Darvan Thavendran
|
Maeghan Wang
|
12-10, 9-11, 6-11, 11-9, 7-11 |
2023-04-15 11:30am | C2 | WSC - Court 9 |
Leonard Newport
|
Oliver Westling
|
11-7, 11-3, 9-11, 8-11, 15-17 |
2023-04-15 1:00pm | C3 | WSC - Court 8 |
Maeghan Wang
|
Oliver Westling
|
11-6, 6-11, 11-13, 13-15 |
2023-04-15 1:00pm | D1 | WSC - Court 9 |
Darvan Thavendran
|
Leonard Newport
|
8-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
TBD | E1 | - |
|
Tomo Wilkins
|
|
TBD | E2 | - |
Ethan Duhs
|
|
|
TBD | E3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | E4 | - |
|
|
|
2023-04-15 10:30am | E5 | WSC - Court 8 |
Tomo Wilkins
|
Ethan Duhs
|
7-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
TBD | E6 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | E7 | - |
Ethan Duhs
|
|
|
TBD | F1 | - |
Tomo Wilkins
|
|
|
TBD | G1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | G2 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | G3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | H1 | - |
|
|